CPI-Average Price Data
(Select from list below)

Fuel Oil, Per Gallon - APU000072511
Gasoline, All Types - APU00007471A
Gasoline, Unleaded Regular - APU000074714
Bread, White - APU0000702111
Ground Beef, All Types, Per Pound - APU0000703111
Whole Chicken, Per Pound - APU0000706111
Eggs, Large, Per Dozen - APU0000708111
Milk, fresh, whole, fortified, Per GALLON - APU0000709112
Red Delicious Apples - APU0000711111
Navel Oranges - APU0000711311
Bananas - APU0000711211
Tomatoes - APU0000712311
Orange Juice, Frozen - APU0000713111
Coffee, Ground Roast, All Sizes - APU0000717311
Electricity, Per KWH - APU000072610
Utility (piped) gas per therm - APU000072620